ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 8681562
nr 868 1562
OIL PAINTING (F)
William Didier-Pouget (1864-1959), 'Haute Valleé de Dordogne le matin, Bruyères en fleurs', early 20th century, signed, olja på duk, 59x74,
William Didier-Pouget (1864-1959), 'Haute Valleé de Dordogne le matin, Bruyères en fleurs', 1900-talets början, signerad, olja på duk, 59x74
20000
SEK 15000
Monday January 6 2014
at 19:28:28
6/1 19:23:28